Marine Lines Fares Chart | Seasonal Pass | Journey Ticket Rates

“Marine Lines station fare chart for 28 stations listed below. Local train seasonal pass and daily journey ticket rates from Marine Lines in Western railway route.”

Disclaimer : Seasonal ticket rates from Marine Lines may be slightly different from actual.

Select Station For Fares



ATVM Train Ticket With Fare

Local Train Fare Chart From Marine Lines (Route 1)

 SCROLL For More  SCROLL For More 
TAP For Fare Details
Destination
Station
Journey
Ticket
(Second Class Fare, Single)
Journey
Ticket
(Second Class Fare, Return)
Journey
Ticket
(First Class Fare, Single)
Journey
Ticket
(First Class Fare, Return)
Second Class
Monthly Pass
Second Class
Quarterly Pass
Second Class
6 Month Pass
Second Class
Yearly Pass
First Class
Monthly Pass
First Class
Quarterly Pass
First Class
6 Month Pass
First Class
Yearly Pass
Churchgate5
0.07
Marine Lines to Churchgate One Day Second Class Fare
10
0.14
Marine Lines to Churchgate Second Class Return Fare
50
0.72
Marine Lines to Churchgate One Day First Class Fare
100
1.44
Marine Lines to Churchgate First Class Return Fare
98
1.41
Marine Lines to Churchgate Second Class Monthly (1 Month) Pass
267
3.85
Marine Lines to Churchgate Second Class Quarterly (3 months) Pass
533
7.68
Marine Lines to Churchgate Second Class Half Yearly (6 Months) Pass
1067
15.38
Marine Lines to Churchgate Second Class Yearly (12 Months) Pass
336
4.84
Marine Lines to Churchgate First Class Monthly (1 Month) Pass
904
13.03
Marine Lines to Churchgate First Class Quarterly (3 Months) Pass
1809
26.07
Marine Lines to Churchgate First Class Half Yearly (6 Months) Pass
3618
52.14
Marine Lines to Churchgate First Class Yearly (12 Months) Pass
Charni Road5
0.07
Marine Lines to Charni Road One Day Second Class Fare
10
0.14
Marine Lines to Charni Road Second Class Return Fare
50
0.72
Marine Lines to Charni Road One Day First Class Fare
100
1.44
Marine Lines to Charni Road First Class Return Fare
98
1.41
Marine Lines to Charni Road Second Class Monthly (1 Month) Pass
267
3.85
Marine Lines to Charni Road Second Class Quarterly (3 months) Pass
533
7.68
Marine Lines to Charni Road Second Class Half Yearly (6 Months) Pass
1067
15.38
Marine Lines to Charni Road Second Class Yearly (12 Months) Pass
336
4.84
Marine Lines to Charni Road First Class Monthly (1 Month) Pass
904
13.03
Marine Lines to Charni Road First Class Quarterly (3 Months) Pass
1809
26.07
Marine Lines to Charni Road First Class Half Yearly (6 Months) Pass
3618
52.14
Marine Lines to Charni Road First Class Yearly (12 Months) Pass
Grant Road5
0.07
Marine Lines to Grant Road One Day Second Class Fare
10
0.14
Marine Lines to Grant Road Second Class Return Fare
50
0.72
Marine Lines to Grant Road One Day First Class Fare
100
1.44
Marine Lines to Grant Road First Class Return Fare
98
1.41
Marine Lines to Grant Road Second Class Monthly (1 Month) Pass
267
3.85
Marine Lines to Grant Road Second Class Quarterly (3 months) Pass
533
7.68
Marine Lines to Grant Road Second Class Half Yearly (6 Months) Pass
1067
15.38
Marine Lines to Grant Road Second Class Yearly (12 Months) Pass
336
4.84
Marine Lines to Grant Road First Class Monthly (1 Month) Pass
904
13.03
Marine Lines to Grant Road First Class Quarterly (3 Months) Pass
1809
26.07
Marine Lines to Grant Road First Class Half Yearly (6 Months) Pass
3618
52.14
Marine Lines to Grant Road First Class Yearly (12 Months) Pass
Mumbai Central5
0.07
Marine Lines to Mumbai Central One Day Second Class Fare
10
0.14
Marine Lines to Mumbai Central Second Class Return Fare
50
0.72
Marine Lines to Mumbai Central One Day First Class Fare
100
1.44
Marine Lines to Mumbai Central First Class Return Fare
98
1.41
Marine Lines to Mumbai Central Second Class Monthly (1 Month) Pass
267
3.85
Marine Lines to Mumbai Central Second Class Quarterly (3 months) Pass
533
7.68
Marine Lines to Mumbai Central Second Class Half Yearly (6 Months) Pass
1067
15.38
Marine Lines to Mumbai Central Second Class Yearly (12 Months) Pass
336
4.84
Marine Lines to Mumbai Central First Class Monthly (1 Month) Pass
904
13.03
Marine Lines to Mumbai Central First Class Quarterly (3 Months) Pass
1809
26.07
Marine Lines to Mumbai Central First Class Half Yearly (6 Months) Pass
3618
52.14
Marine Lines to Mumbai Central First Class Yearly (12 Months) Pass
Mahalaxmi5
0.07
Marine Lines to Mahalaxmi One Day Second Class Fare
10
0.14
Marine Lines to Mahalaxmi Second Class Return Fare
50
0.72
Marine Lines to Mahalaxmi One Day First Class Fare
100
1.44
Marine Lines to Mahalaxmi First Class Return Fare
98
1.41
Marine Lines to Mahalaxmi Second Class Monthly (1 Month) Pass
267
3.85
Marine Lines to Mahalaxmi Second Class Quarterly (3 months) Pass
533
7.68
Marine Lines to Mahalaxmi Second Class Half Yearly (6 Months) Pass
1067
15.38
Marine Lines to Mahalaxmi Second Class Yearly (12 Months) Pass
336
4.84
Marine Lines to Mahalaxmi First Class Monthly (1 Month) Pass
904
13.03
Marine Lines to Mahalaxmi First Class Quarterly (3 Months) Pass
1809
26.07
Marine Lines to Mahalaxmi First Class Half Yearly (6 Months) Pass
3618
52.14
Marine Lines to Mahalaxmi First Class Yearly (12 Months) Pass
Lower Parel5
0.07
Marine Lines to Lower Parel One Day Second Class Fare
10
0.14
Marine Lines to Lower Parel Second Class Return Fare
50
0.72
Marine Lines to Lower Parel One Day First Class Fare
100
1.44
Marine Lines to Lower Parel First Class Return Fare
98
1.41
Marine Lines to Lower Parel Second Class Monthly (1 Month) Pass
267
3.85
Marine Lines to Lower Parel Second Class Quarterly (3 months) Pass
533
7.68
Marine Lines to Lower Parel Second Class Half Yearly (6 Months) Pass
1067
15.38
Marine Lines to Lower Parel Second Class Yearly (12 Months) Pass
336
4.84
Marine Lines to Lower Parel First Class Monthly (1 Month) Pass
904
13.03
Marine Lines to Lower Parel First Class Quarterly (3 Months) Pass
1809
26.07
Marine Lines to Lower Parel First Class Half Yearly (6 Months) Pass
3618
52.14
Marine Lines to Lower Parel First Class Yearly (12 Months) Pass
Prabhadevi5
0.07
Marine Lines to Prabhadevi One Day Second Class Fare
10
0.14
Marine Lines to Prabhadevi Second Class Return Fare
50
0.72
Marine Lines to Prabhadevi One Day First Class Fare
100
1.44
Marine Lines to Prabhadevi First Class Return Fare
98
1.41
Marine Lines to Prabhadevi Second Class Monthly (1 Month) Pass
267
3.85
Marine Lines to Prabhadevi Second Class Quarterly (3 months) Pass
533
7.68
Marine Lines to Prabhadevi Second Class Half Yearly (6 Months) Pass
1067
15.38
Marine Lines to Prabhadevi Second Class Yearly (12 Months) Pass
336
4.84
Marine Lines to Prabhadevi First Class Monthly (1 Month) Pass
904
13.03
Marine Lines to Prabhadevi First Class Quarterly (3 Months) Pass
1809
26.07
Marine Lines to Prabhadevi First Class Half Yearly (6 Months) Pass
3618
52.14
Marine Lines to Prabhadevi First Class Yearly (12 Months) Pass
Dadar5
0.07
Marine Lines to Dadar One Day Second Class Fare
10
0.14
Marine Lines to Dadar Second Class Return Fare
50
0.72
Marine Lines to Dadar One Day First Class Fare
100
1.44
Marine Lines to Dadar First Class Return Fare
98
1.41
Marine Lines to Dadar Second Class Monthly (1 Month) Pass
267
3.85
Marine Lines to Dadar Second Class Quarterly (3 months) Pass
533
7.68
Marine Lines to Dadar Second Class Half Yearly (6 Months) Pass
1067
15.38
Marine Lines to Dadar Second Class Yearly (12 Months) Pass
336
4.84
Marine Lines to Dadar First Class Monthly (1 Month) Pass
904
13.03
Marine Lines to Dadar First Class Quarterly (3 Months) Pass
1809
26.07
Marine Lines to Dadar First Class Half Yearly (6 Months) Pass
3618
52.14
Marine Lines to Dadar First Class Yearly (12 Months) Pass
Matunga Road10
0.14
Marine Lines to Matunga Road One Day Second Class Fare
20
0.29
Marine Lines to Matunga Road Second Class Return Fare
70
1.01
Marine Lines to Matunga Road One Day First Class Fare
140
2.02
Marine Lines to Matunga Road First Class Return Fare
128
1.84
Marine Lines to Matunga Road Second Class Monthly (1 Month) Pass
348
5.02
Marine Lines to Matunga Road Second Class Quarterly (3 months) Pass
697
10.04
Marine Lines to Matunga Road Second Class Half Yearly (6 Months) Pass
1393
20.07
Marine Lines to Matunga Road Second Class Yearly (12 Months) Pass
481
6.93
Marine Lines to Matunga Road First Class Monthly (1 Month) Pass
1295
18.66
Marine Lines to Matunga Road First Class Quarterly (3 Months) Pass
2589
37.31
Marine Lines to Matunga Road First Class Half Yearly (6 Months) Pass
5179
74.64
Marine Lines to Matunga Road First Class Yearly (12 Months) Pass
Mahim10
0.14
Marine Lines to Mahim One Day Second Class Fare
20
0.29
Marine Lines to Mahim Second Class Return Fare
70
1.01
Marine Lines to Mahim One Day First Class Fare
140
2.02
Marine Lines to Mahim First Class Return Fare
128
1.84
Marine Lines to Mahim Second Class Monthly (1 Month) Pass
348
5.02
Marine Lines to Mahim Second Class Quarterly (3 months) Pass
697
10.04
Marine Lines to Mahim Second Class Half Yearly (6 Months) Pass
1393
20.07
Marine Lines to Mahim Second Class Yearly (12 Months) Pass
481
6.93
Marine Lines to Mahim First Class Monthly (1 Month) Pass
1295
18.66
Marine Lines to Mahim First Class Quarterly (3 Months) Pass
2589
37.31
Marine Lines to Mahim First Class Half Yearly (6 Months) Pass
5179
74.64
Marine Lines to Mahim First Class Yearly (12 Months) Pass
Bandra10
0.14
Marine Lines to Bandra One Day Second Class Fare
20
0.29
Marine Lines to Bandra Second Class Return Fare
70
1.01
Marine Lines to Bandra One Day First Class Fare
140
2.02
Marine Lines to Bandra First Class Return Fare
128
1.84
Marine Lines to Bandra Second Class Monthly (1 Month) Pass
348
5.02
Marine Lines to Bandra Second Class Quarterly (3 months) Pass
697
10.04
Marine Lines to Bandra Second Class Half Yearly (6 Months) Pass
1393
20.07
Marine Lines to Bandra Second Class Yearly (12 Months) Pass
481
6.93
Marine Lines to Bandra First Class Monthly (1 Month) Pass
1295
18.66
Marine Lines to Bandra First Class Quarterly (3 Months) Pass
2589
37.31
Marine Lines to Bandra First Class Half Yearly (6 Months) Pass
5179
74.64
Marine Lines to Bandra First Class Yearly (12 Months) Pass
Khar Road10
0.14
Marine Lines to Khar Road One Day Second Class Fare
20
0.29
Marine Lines to Khar Road Second Class Return Fare
105
1.51
Marine Lines to Khar Road One Day First Class Fare
210
3.03
Marine Lines to Khar Road First Class Return Fare
128
1.84
Marine Lines to Khar Road Second Class Monthly (1 Month) Pass
348
5.02
Marine Lines to Khar Road Second Class Quarterly (3 months) Pass
697
10.04
Marine Lines to Khar Road Second Class Half Yearly (6 Months) Pass
1393
20.07
Marine Lines to Khar Road Second Class Yearly (12 Months) Pass
556
8.01
Marine Lines to Khar Road First Class Monthly (1 Month) Pass
1497
21.57
Marine Lines to Khar Road First Class Quarterly (3 Months) Pass
2993
43.13
Marine Lines to Khar Road First Class Half Yearly (6 Months) Pass
5986
86.27
Marine Lines to Khar Road First Class Yearly (12 Months) Pass
Santacruz10
0.14
Marine Lines to Santacruz One Day Second Class Fare
20
0.29
Marine Lines to Santacruz Second Class Return Fare
105
1.51
Marine Lines to Santacruz One Day First Class Fare
210
3.03
Marine Lines to Santacruz First Class Return Fare
128
1.84
Marine Lines to Santacruz Second Class Monthly (1 Month) Pass
348
5.02
Marine Lines to Santacruz Second Class Quarterly (3 months) Pass
697
10.04
Marine Lines to Santacruz Second Class Half Yearly (6 Months) Pass
1393
20.07
Marine Lines to Santacruz Second Class Yearly (12 Months) Pass
556
8.01
Marine Lines to Santacruz First Class Monthly (1 Month) Pass
1497
21.57
Marine Lines to Santacruz First Class Quarterly (3 Months) Pass
2993
43.13
Marine Lines to Santacruz First Class Half Yearly (6 Months) Pass
5986
86.27
Marine Lines to Santacruz First Class Yearly (12 Months) Pass
Vile Parle10
0.14
Marine Lines to Vile Parle One Day Second Class Fare
20
0.29
Marine Lines to Vile Parle Second Class Return Fare
105
1.51
Marine Lines to Vile Parle One Day First Class Fare
210
3.03
Marine Lines to Vile Parle First Class Return Fare
128
1.84
Marine Lines to Vile Parle Second Class Monthly (1 Month) Pass
348
5.02
Marine Lines to Vile Parle Second Class Quarterly (3 months) Pass
697
10.04
Marine Lines to Vile Parle Second Class Half Yearly (6 Months) Pass
1393
20.07
Marine Lines to Vile Parle Second Class Yearly (12 Months) Pass
556
8.01
Marine Lines to Vile Parle First Class Monthly (1 Month) Pass
1497
21.57
Marine Lines to Vile Parle First Class Quarterly (3 Months) Pass
2993
43.13
Marine Lines to Vile Parle First Class Half Yearly (6 Months) Pass
5986
86.27
Marine Lines to Vile Parle First Class Yearly (12 Months) Pass
Andheri10
0.14
Marine Lines to Andheri One Day Second Class Fare
20
0.29
Marine Lines to Andheri Second Class Return Fare
105
1.51
Marine Lines to Andheri One Day First Class Fare
210
3.03
Marine Lines to Andheri First Class Return Fare
213
3.07
Marine Lines to Andheri Second Class Monthly (1 Month) Pass
580
8.36
Marine Lines to Andheri Second Class Quarterly (3 months) Pass
1159
16.7
Marine Lines to Andheri Second Class Half Yearly (6 Months) Pass
2319
33.42
Marine Lines to Andheri Second Class Yearly (12 Months) Pass
646
9.31
Marine Lines to Andheri First Class Monthly (1 Month) Pass
1739
25.06
Marine Lines to Andheri First Class Quarterly (3 Months) Pass
3478
50.12
Marine Lines to Andheri First Class Half Yearly (6 Months) Pass
6955
100.23
Marine Lines to Andheri First Class Yearly (12 Months) Pass
Jogeshwari10
0.14
Marine Lines to Jogeshwari One Day Second Class Fare
20
0.29
Marine Lines to Jogeshwari Second Class Return Fare
105
1.51
Marine Lines to Jogeshwari One Day First Class Fare
210
3.03
Marine Lines to Jogeshwari First Class Return Fare
213
3.07
Marine Lines to Jogeshwari Second Class Monthly (1 Month) Pass
580
8.36
Marine Lines to Jogeshwari Second Class Quarterly (3 months) Pass
1159
16.7
Marine Lines to Jogeshwari Second Class Half Yearly (6 Months) Pass
2319
33.42
Marine Lines to Jogeshwari Second Class Yearly (12 Months) Pass
646
9.31
Marine Lines to Jogeshwari First Class Monthly (1 Month) Pass
1739
25.06
Marine Lines to Jogeshwari First Class Quarterly (3 Months) Pass
3478
50.12
Marine Lines to Jogeshwari First Class Half Yearly (6 Months) Pass
6955
100.23
Marine Lines to Jogeshwari First Class Yearly (12 Months) Pass
Goregaon10
0.14
Marine Lines to Goregaon One Day Second Class Fare
20
0.29
Marine Lines to Goregaon Second Class Return Fare
135
1.95
Marine Lines to Goregaon One Day First Class Fare
270
3.89
Marine Lines to Goregaon First Class Return Fare
213
3.07
Marine Lines to Goregaon Second Class Monthly (1 Month) Pass
580
8.36
Marine Lines to Goregaon Second Class Quarterly (3 months) Pass
1159
16.7
Marine Lines to Goregaon Second Class Half Yearly (6 Months) Pass
2319
33.42
Marine Lines to Goregaon Second Class Yearly (12 Months) Pass
656
9.45
Marine Lines to Goregaon First Class Monthly (1 Month) Pass
1766
25.45
Marine Lines to Goregaon First Class Quarterly (3 Months) Pass
3531
50.89
Marine Lines to Goregaon First Class Half Yearly (6 Months) Pass
7063
101.79
Marine Lines to Goregaon First Class Yearly (12 Months) Pass
Malad10
0.14
Marine Lines to Malad One Day Second Class Fare
20
0.29
Marine Lines to Malad Second Class Return Fare
135
1.95
Marine Lines to Malad One Day First Class Fare
270
3.89
Marine Lines to Malad First Class Return Fare
213
3.07
Marine Lines to Malad Second Class Monthly (1 Month) Pass
580
8.36
Marine Lines to Malad Second Class Quarterly (3 months) Pass
1159
16.7
Marine Lines to Malad Second Class Half Yearly (6 Months) Pass
2319
33.42
Marine Lines to Malad Second Class Yearly (12 Months) Pass
656
9.45
Marine Lines to Malad First Class Monthly (1 Month) Pass
1766
25.45
Marine Lines to Malad First Class Quarterly (3 Months) Pass
3531
50.89
Marine Lines to Malad First Class Half Yearly (6 Months) Pass
7063
101.79
Marine Lines to Malad First Class Yearly (12 Months) Pass
Kandivali15
0.22
Marine Lines to Kandivali One Day Second Class Fare
30
0.43
Marine Lines to Kandivali Second Class Return Fare
140
2.02
Marine Lines to Kandivali One Day First Class Fare
280
4.04
Marine Lines to Kandivali First Class Return Fare
213
3.07
Marine Lines to Kandivali Second Class Monthly (1 Month) Pass
580
8.36
Marine Lines to Kandivali Second Class Quarterly (3 months) Pass
1159
16.7
Marine Lines to Kandivali Second Class Half Yearly (6 Months) Pass
2319
33.42
Marine Lines to Kandivali Second Class Yearly (12 Months) Pass
741
10.68
Marine Lines to Kandivali First Class Monthly (1 Month) Pass
1994
28.74
Marine Lines to Kandivali First Class Quarterly (3 Months) Pass
3989
57.49
Marine Lines to Kandivali First Class Half Yearly (6 Months) Pass
7978
114.97
Marine Lines to Kandivali First Class Yearly (12 Months) Pass
Borivali15
0.22
Marine Lines to Borivali One Day Second Class Fare
30
0.43
Marine Lines to Borivali Second Class Return Fare
140
2.02
Marine Lines to Borivali One Day First Class Fare
280
4.04
Marine Lines to Borivali First Class Return Fare
213
3.07
Marine Lines to Borivali Second Class Monthly (1 Month) Pass
580
8.36
Marine Lines to Borivali Second Class Quarterly (3 months) Pass
1159
16.7
Marine Lines to Borivali Second Class Half Yearly (6 Months) Pass
2319
33.42
Marine Lines to Borivali Second Class Yearly (12 Months) Pass
741
10.68
Marine Lines to Borivali First Class Monthly (1 Month) Pass
1994
28.74
Marine Lines to Borivali First Class Quarterly (3 Months) Pass
3989
57.49
Marine Lines to Borivali First Class Half Yearly (6 Months) Pass
7978
114.97
Marine Lines to Borivali First Class Yearly (12 Months) Pass
Dahisar15
0.22
Marine Lines to Dahisar One Day Second Class Fare
30
0.43
Marine Lines to Dahisar Second Class Return Fare
145
2.09
Marine Lines to Dahisar One Day First Class Fare
290
4.18
Marine Lines to Dahisar First Class Return Fare
213
3.07
Marine Lines to Dahisar Second Class Monthly (1 Month) Pass
580
8.36
Marine Lines to Dahisar Second Class Quarterly (3 months) Pass
1159
16.7
Marine Lines to Dahisar Second Class Half Yearly (6 Months) Pass
2319
33.42
Marine Lines to Dahisar Second Class Yearly (12 Months) Pass
811
11.69
Marine Lines to Dahisar First Class Monthly (1 Month) Pass
2183
31.46
Marine Lines to Dahisar First Class Quarterly (3 Months) Pass
4366
62.92
Marine Lines to Dahisar First Class Half Yearly (6 Months) Pass
8732
125.84
Marine Lines to Dahisar First Class Yearly (12 Months) Pass
Mira Road15
0.22
Marine Lines to Mira Road One Day Second Class Fare
30
0.43
Marine Lines to Mira Road Second Class Return Fare
145
2.09
Marine Lines to Mira Road One Day First Class Fare
290
4.18
Marine Lines to Mira Road First Class Return Fare
213
3.07
Marine Lines to Mira Road Second Class Monthly (1 Month) Pass
580
8.36
Marine Lines to Mira Road Second Class Quarterly (3 months) Pass
1159
16.7
Marine Lines to Mira Road Second Class Half Yearly (6 Months) Pass
2319
33.42
Marine Lines to Mira Road Second Class Yearly (12 Months) Pass
811
11.69
Marine Lines to Mira Road First Class Monthly (1 Month) Pass
2183
31.46
Marine Lines to Mira Road First Class Quarterly (3 Months) Pass
4366
62.92
Marine Lines to Mira Road First Class Half Yearly (6 Months) Pass
8732
125.84
Marine Lines to Mira Road First Class Yearly (12 Months) Pass
Bhayandar15
0.22
Marine Lines to Bhayandar One Day Second Class Fare
30
0.43
Marine Lines to Bhayandar Second Class Return Fare
145
2.09
Marine Lines to Bhayandar One Day First Class Fare
290
4.18
Marine Lines to Bhayandar First Class Return Fare
213
3.07
Marine Lines to Bhayandar Second Class Monthly (1 Month) Pass
580
8.36
Marine Lines to Bhayandar Second Class Quarterly (3 months) Pass
1159
16.7
Marine Lines to Bhayandar Second Class Half Yearly (6 Months) Pass
2319
33.42
Marine Lines to Bhayandar Second Class Yearly (12 Months) Pass
896
12.91
Marine Lines to Bhayandar First Class Monthly (1 Month) Pass
2412
34.76
Marine Lines to Bhayandar First Class Quarterly (3 Months) Pass
4823
69.51
Marine Lines to Bhayandar First Class Half Yearly (6 Months) Pass
9647
139.03
Marine Lines to Bhayandar First Class Yearly (12 Months) Pass
Naigaon15
0.22
Marine Lines to Naigaon One Day Second Class Fare
30
0.43
Marine Lines to Naigaon Second Class Return Fare
160
2.31
Marine Lines to Naigaon One Day First Class Fare
320
4.61
Marine Lines to Naigaon First Class Return Fare
298
4.29
Marine Lines to Naigaon Second Class Monthly (1 Month) Pass
811
11.69
Marine Lines to Naigaon Second Class Quarterly (3 months) Pass
1622
23.38
Marine Lines to Naigaon Second Class Half Yearly (6 Months) Pass
3244
46.75
Marine Lines to Naigaon Second Class Yearly (12 Months) Pass
971
13.99
Marine Lines to Naigaon First Class Monthly (1 Month) Pass
2614
37.67
Marine Lines to Naigaon First Class Quarterly (3 Months) Pass
5227
75.33
Marine Lines to Naigaon First Class Half Yearly (6 Months) Pass
10454
150.66
Marine Lines to Naigaon First Class Yearly (12 Months) Pass
Vasai Road15
0.22
Marine Lines to Vasai Road One Day Second Class Fare
30
0.43
Marine Lines to Vasai Road Second Class Return Fare
165
2.38
Marine Lines to Vasai Road One Day First Class Fare
330
4.76
Marine Lines to Vasai Road First Class Return Fare
313
4.51
Marine Lines to Vasai Road Second Class Monthly (1 Month) Pass
852
12.28
Marine Lines to Vasai Road Second Class Quarterly (3 months) Pass
1704
24.56
Marine Lines to Vasai Road Second Class Half Yearly (6 Months) Pass
3407
49.1
Marine Lines to Vasai Road Second Class Yearly (12 Months) Pass
1086
15.65
Marine Lines to Vasai Road First Class Monthly (1 Month) Pass
2923
42.12
Marine Lines to Vasai Road First Class Quarterly (3 Months) Pass
5846
84.25
Marine Lines to Vasai Road First Class Half Yearly (6 Months) Pass
11692
168.5
Marine Lines to Vasai Road First Class Yearly (12 Months) Pass
Nalasopara15
0.22
Marine Lines to Nalasopara One Day Second Class Fare
30
0.43
Marine Lines to Nalasopara Second Class Return Fare
165
2.38
Marine Lines to Nalasopara One Day First Class Fare
330
4.76
Marine Lines to Nalasopara First Class Return Fare
313
4.51
Marine Lines to Nalasopara Second Class Monthly (1 Month) Pass
852
12.28
Marine Lines to Nalasopara Second Class Quarterly (3 months) Pass
1704
24.56
Marine Lines to Nalasopara Second Class Half Yearly (6 Months) Pass
3407
49.1
Marine Lines to Nalasopara Second Class Yearly (12 Months) Pass
1086
15.65
Marine Lines to Nalasopara First Class Monthly (1 Month) Pass
2923
42.12
Marine Lines to Nalasopara First Class Quarterly (3 Months) Pass
5846
84.25
Marine Lines to Nalasopara First Class Half Yearly (6 Months) Pass
11692
168.5
Marine Lines to Nalasopara First Class Yearly (12 Months) Pass
Virar20
0.29
Marine Lines to Virar One Day Second Class Fare
40
0.58
Marine Lines to Virar Second Class Return Fare
170
2.45
Marine Lines to Virar One Day First Class Fare
340
4.9
Marine Lines to Virar First Class Return Fare
313
4.51
Marine Lines to Virar Second Class Monthly (1 Month) Pass
852
12.28
Marine Lines to Virar Second Class Quarterly (3 months) Pass
1704
24.56
Marine Lines to Virar Second Class Half Yearly (6 Months) Pass
3407
49.1
Marine Lines to Virar Second Class Yearly (12 Months) Pass
1166
16.8
Marine Lines to Virar First Class Monthly (1 Month) Pass
3138
45.22
Marine Lines to Virar First Class Quarterly (3 Months) Pass
6277
90.46
Marine Lines to Virar First Class Half Yearly (6 Months) Pass
12554
180.92
Marine Lines to Virar First Class Yearly (12 Months) Pass

See Also : Find all updated fare for Marine Lines at train fares page, Alternative fare calculator details for Marine Lines at ATVM Card Machines and UTS Ticketing App.

Deven Jadav

My love towards Mumbai city took me to passion blogging from hobby. Upon quitting job, now i am one of the online city & travel guide since 2007. Hope my efforts helps citizen, foreign nationals & tourists in some or other ways.

2 thoughts on “Marine Lines Fares Chart | Seasonal Pass | Journey Ticket Rates

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *