Mumbai Central Fares Chart | Seasonal Pass | Journey Ticket Rates

“Mumbai Central station fare chart for 37 stations listed below. Local train seasonal pass and daily journey ticket rates from Mumbai Central in Western railway route.”

Disclaimer : Seasonal ticket rates from Mumbai Central may be slightly different from actual.

Select Station For Fares


ATVM Train Ticket With Fare

Local Train Fare Chart From Mumbai Central (Route 1)
 SCROLL For More  SCROLL For More 
TAP For Fare Details
Destination
Station
Journey
Ticket
(Second Class Fare, Single)
Journey
Ticket
(Second Class Fare, Return)
Journey
Ticket
(First Class Fare, Single)
Journey
Ticket
(First Class Fare, Return)
Second Class
Monthly Pass
Second Class
Quarterly Pass
Second Class
6 Month Pass
Second Class
Yearly Pass
First Class
Monthly Pass
First Class
Quarterly Pass
First Class
6 Month Pass
First Class
Yearly Pass
Churchgate 5
0.07
Mumbai Central to Churchgate One Day Second Class Fare
10
0.15
Mumbai Central to Churchgate Second Class Return Fare
50
0.73
Mumbai Central to Churchgate One Day First Class Fare
100
1.45
Mumbai Central to Churchgate First Class Return Fare
98
1.42
Mumbai Central to Churchgate Second Class Monthly (1 Month) Pass
267
3.88
Mumbai Central to Churchgate Second Class Quarterly (3 months) Pass
533
7.74
Mumbai Central to Churchgate Second Class Half Yearly (6 Months) Pass
1067
15.5
Mumbai Central to Churchgate Second Class Yearly (12 Months) Pass
341
4.95
Mumbai Central to Churchgate First Class Monthly (1 Month) Pass
918
13.34
Mumbai Central to Churchgate First Class Quarterly (3 Months) Pass
1836
26.67
Mumbai Central to Churchgate First Class Half Yearly (6 Months) Pass
3671
53.33
Mumbai Central to Churchgate First Class Yearly (12 Months) Pass
Marine Lines 5
0.07
Mumbai Central to Marine Lines One Day Second Class Fare
10
0.15
Mumbai Central to Marine Lines Second Class Return Fare
50
0.73
Mumbai Central to Marine Lines One Day First Class Fare
100
1.45
Mumbai Central to Marine Lines First Class Return Fare
98
1.42
Mumbai Central to Marine Lines Second Class Monthly (1 Month) Pass
267
3.88
Mumbai Central to Marine Lines Second Class Quarterly (3 months) Pass
533
7.74
Mumbai Central to Marine Lines Second Class Half Yearly (6 Months) Pass
1067
15.5
Mumbai Central to Marine Lines Second Class Yearly (12 Months) Pass
341
4.95
Mumbai Central to Marine Lines First Class Monthly (1 Month) Pass
918
13.34
Mumbai Central to Marine Lines First Class Quarterly (3 Months) Pass
1836
26.67
Mumbai Central to Marine Lines First Class Half Yearly (6 Months) Pass
3671
53.33
Mumbai Central to Marine Lines First Class Yearly (12 Months) Pass
Charni Road 5
0.07
Mumbai Central to Charni Road One Day Second Class Fare
10
0.15
Mumbai Central to Charni Road Second Class Return Fare
50
0.73
Mumbai Central to Charni Road One Day First Class Fare
100
1.45
Mumbai Central to Charni Road First Class Return Fare
98
1.42
Mumbai Central to Charni Road Second Class Monthly (1 Month) Pass
267
3.88
Mumbai Central to Charni Road Second Class Quarterly (3 months) Pass
533
7.74
Mumbai Central to Charni Road Second Class Half Yearly (6 Months) Pass
1067
15.5
Mumbai Central to Charni Road Second Class Yearly (12 Months) Pass
341
4.95
Mumbai Central to Charni Road First Class Monthly (1 Month) Pass
918
13.34
Mumbai Central to Charni Road First Class Quarterly (3 Months) Pass
1836
26.67
Mumbai Central to Charni Road First Class Half Yearly (6 Months) Pass
3671
53.33
Mumbai Central to Charni Road First Class Yearly (12 Months) Pass
Grant Road 5
0.07
Mumbai Central to Grant Road One Day Second Class Fare
10
0.15
Mumbai Central to Grant Road Second Class Return Fare
50
0.73
Mumbai Central to Grant Road One Day First Class Fare
100
1.45
Mumbai Central to Grant Road First Class Return Fare
98
1.42
Mumbai Central to Grant Road Second Class Monthly (1 Month) Pass
267
3.88
Mumbai Central to Grant Road Second Class Quarterly (3 months) Pass
533
7.74
Mumbai Central to Grant Road Second Class Half Yearly (6 Months) Pass
1067
15.5
Mumbai Central to Grant Road Second Class Yearly (12 Months) Pass
341
4.95
Mumbai Central to Grant Road First Class Monthly (1 Month) Pass
918
13.34
Mumbai Central to Grant Road First Class Quarterly (3 Months) Pass
1836
26.67
Mumbai Central to Grant Road First Class Half Yearly (6 Months) Pass
3671
53.33
Mumbai Central to Grant Road First Class Yearly (12 Months) Pass
Mahalaxmi 5
0.07
Mumbai Central to Mahalaxmi One Day Second Class Fare
10
0.15
Mumbai Central to Mahalaxmi Second Class Return Fare
50
0.73
Mumbai Central to Mahalaxmi One Day First Class Fare
100
1.45
Mumbai Central to Mahalaxmi First Class Return Fare
98
1.42
Mumbai Central to Mahalaxmi Second Class Monthly (1 Month) Pass
267
3.88
Mumbai Central to Mahalaxmi Second Class Quarterly (3 months) Pass
533
7.74
Mumbai Central to Mahalaxmi Second Class Half Yearly (6 Months) Pass
1067
15.5
Mumbai Central to Mahalaxmi Second Class Yearly (12 Months) Pass
341
4.95
Mumbai Central to Mahalaxmi First Class Monthly (1 Month) Pass
918
13.34
Mumbai Central to Mahalaxmi First Class Quarterly (3 Months) Pass
1836
26.67
Mumbai Central to Mahalaxmi First Class Half Yearly (6 Months) Pass
3671
53.33
Mumbai Central to Mahalaxmi First Class Yearly (12 Months) Pass
Lower Parel 5
0.07
Mumbai Central to Lower Parel One Day Second Class Fare
10
0.15
Mumbai Central to Lower Parel Second Class Return Fare
50
0.73
Mumbai Central to Lower Parel One Day First Class Fare
100
1.45
Mumbai Central to Lower Parel First Class Return Fare
98
1.42
Mumbai Central to Lower Parel Second Class Monthly (1 Month) Pass
267
3.88
Mumbai Central to Lower Parel Second Class Quarterly (3 months) Pass
533
7.74
Mumbai Central to Lower Parel Second Class Half Yearly (6 Months) Pass
1067
15.5
Mumbai Central to Lower Parel Second Class Yearly (12 Months) Pass
341
4.95
Mumbai Central to Lower Parel First Class Monthly (1 Month) Pass
918
13.34
Mumbai Central to Lower Parel First Class Quarterly (3 Months) Pass
1836
26.67
Mumbai Central to Lower Parel First Class Half Yearly (6 Months) Pass
3671
53.33
Mumbai Central to Lower Parel First Class Yearly (12 Months) Pass
Prabhadevi 5
0.07
Mumbai Central to Prabhadevi One Day Second Class Fare
10
0.15
Mumbai Central to Prabhadevi Second Class Return Fare
50
0.73
Mumbai Central to Prabhadevi One Day First Class Fare
100
1.45
Mumbai Central to Prabhadevi First Class Return Fare
98
1.42
Mumbai Central to Prabhadevi Second Class Monthly (1 Month) Pass
267
3.88
Mumbai Central to Prabhadevi Second Class Quarterly (3 months) Pass
533
7.74
Mumbai Central to Prabhadevi Second Class Half Yearly (6 Months) Pass
1067
15.5
Mumbai Central to Prabhadevi Second Class Yearly (12 Months) Pass
341
4.95
Mumbai Central to Prabhadevi First Class Monthly (1 Month) Pass
918
13.34
Mumbai Central to Prabhadevi First Class Quarterly (3 Months) Pass
1836
26.67
Mumbai Central to Prabhadevi First Class Half Yearly (6 Months) Pass
3671
53.33
Mumbai Central to Prabhadevi First Class Yearly (12 Months) Pass
Dadar 5
0.07
Mumbai Central to Dadar One Day Second Class Fare
10
0.15
Mumbai Central to Dadar Second Class Return Fare
50
0.73
Mumbai Central to Dadar One Day First Class Fare
100
1.45
Mumbai Central to Dadar First Class Return Fare
98
1.42
Mumbai Central to Dadar Second Class Monthly (1 Month) Pass
267
3.88
Mumbai Central to Dadar Second Class Quarterly (3 months) Pass
533
7.74
Mumbai Central to Dadar Second Class Half Yearly (6 Months) Pass
1067
15.5
Mumbai Central to Dadar Second Class Yearly (12 Months) Pass
341
4.95
Mumbai Central to Dadar First Class Monthly (1 Month) Pass
918
13.34
Mumbai Central to Dadar First Class Quarterly (3 Months) Pass
1836
26.67
Mumbai Central to Dadar First Class Half Yearly (6 Months) Pass
3671
53.33
Mumbai Central to Dadar First Class Yearly (12 Months) Pass
Matunga Road 5
0.07
Mumbai Central to Matunga Road One Day Second Class Fare
10
0.15
Mumbai Central to Matunga Road Second Class Return Fare
50
0.73
Mumbai Central to Matunga Road One Day First Class Fare
100
1.45
Mumbai Central to Matunga Road First Class Return Fare
98
1.42
Mumbai Central to Matunga Road Second Class Monthly (1 Month) Pass
267
3.88
Mumbai Central to Matunga Road Second Class Quarterly (3 months) Pass
533
7.74
Mumbai Central to Matunga Road Second Class Half Yearly (6 Months) Pass
1067
15.5
Mumbai Central to Matunga Road Second Class Yearly (12 Months) Pass
341
4.95
Mumbai Central to Matunga Road First Class Monthly (1 Month) Pass
918
13.34
Mumbai Central to Matunga Road First Class Quarterly (3 Months) Pass
1836
26.67
Mumbai Central to Matunga Road First Class Half Yearly (6 Months) Pass
3671
53.33
Mumbai Central to Matunga Road First Class Yearly (12 Months) Pass
Mahim 5
0.07
Mumbai Central to Mahim One Day Second Class Fare
10
0.15
Mumbai Central to Mahim Second Class Return Fare
50
0.73
Mumbai Central to Mahim One Day First Class Fare
100
1.45
Mumbai Central to Mahim First Class Return Fare
98
1.42
Mumbai Central to Mahim Second Class Monthly (1 Month) Pass
267
3.88
Mumbai Central to Mahim Second Class Quarterly (3 months) Pass
533
7.74
Mumbai Central to Mahim Second Class Half Yearly (6 Months) Pass
1067
15.5
Mumbai Central to Mahim Second Class Yearly (12 Months) Pass
341
4.95
Mumbai Central to Mahim First Class Monthly (1 Month) Pass
918
13.34
Mumbai Central to Mahim First Class Quarterly (3 Months) Pass
1836
26.67
Mumbai Central to Mahim First Class Half Yearly (6 Months) Pass
3671
53.33
Mumbai Central to Mahim First Class Yearly (12 Months) Pass
Bandra 10
0.15
Mumbai Central to Bandra One Day Second Class Fare
20
0.29
Mumbai Central to Bandra Second Class Return Fare
70
1.02
Mumbai Central to Bandra One Day First Class Fare
140
2.03
Mumbai Central to Bandra First Class Return Fare
128
1.86
Mumbai Central to Bandra Second Class Monthly (1 Month) Pass
348
5.06
Mumbai Central to Bandra Second Class Quarterly (3 months) Pass
697
10.12
Mumbai Central to Bandra Second Class Half Yearly (6 Months) Pass
1393
20.24
Mumbai Central to Bandra Second Class Yearly (12 Months) Pass
486
7.06
Mumbai Central to Bandra First Class Monthly (1 Month) Pass
1308
19
Mumbai Central to Bandra First Class Quarterly (3 Months) Pass
2616
38
Mumbai Central to Bandra First Class Half Yearly (6 Months) Pass
5232
76
Mumbai Central to Bandra First Class Yearly (12 Months) Pass
Khar Road 10
0.15
Mumbai Central to Khar Road One Day Second Class Fare
20
0.29
Mumbai Central to Khar Road Second Class Return Fare
70
1.02
Mumbai Central to Khar Road One Day First Class Fare
140
2.03
Mumbai Central to Khar Road First Class Return Fare
128
1.86
Mumbai Central to Khar Road Second Class Monthly (1 Month) Pass
348
5.06
Mumbai Central to Khar Road Second Class Quarterly (3 months) Pass
697
10.12
Mumbai Central to Khar Road Second Class Half Yearly (6 Months) Pass
1393
20.24
Mumbai Central to Khar Road Second Class Yearly (12 Months) Pass
486
7.06
Mumbai Central to Khar Road First Class Monthly (1 Month) Pass
1308
19
Mumbai Central to Khar Road First Class Quarterly (3 Months) Pass
2616
38
Mumbai Central to Khar Road First Class Half Yearly (6 Months) Pass
5232
76
Mumbai Central to Khar Road First Class Yearly (12 Months) Pass
Santacruz 10
0.15
Mumbai Central to Santacruz One Day Second Class Fare
20
0.29
Mumbai Central to Santacruz Second Class Return Fare
70
1.02
Mumbai Central to Santacruz One Day First Class Fare
140
2.03
Mumbai Central to Santacruz First Class Return Fare
128
1.86
Mumbai Central to Santacruz Second Class Monthly (1 Month) Pass
348
5.06
Mumbai Central to Santacruz Second Class Quarterly (3 months) Pass
697
10.12
Mumbai Central to Santacruz Second Class Half Yearly (6 Months) Pass
1393
20.24
Mumbai Central to Santacruz Second Class Yearly (12 Months) Pass
486
7.06
Mumbai Central to Santacruz First Class Monthly (1 Month) Pass
1308
19
Mumbai Central to Santacruz First Class Quarterly (3 Months) Pass
2616
38
Mumbai Central to Santacruz First Class Half Yearly (6 Months) Pass
5232
76
Mumbai Central to Santacruz First Class Yearly (12 Months) Pass
Vile Parle 10
0.15
Mumbai Central to Vile Parle One Day Second Class Fare
20
0.29
Mumbai Central to Vile Parle Second Class Return Fare
105
1.53
Mumbai Central to Vile Parle One Day First Class Fare
210
3.05
Mumbai Central to Vile Parle First Class Return Fare
128
1.86
Mumbai Central to Vile Parle Second Class Monthly (1 Month) Pass
348
5.06
Mumbai Central to Vile Parle Second Class Quarterly (3 months) Pass
697
10.12
Mumbai Central to Vile Parle Second Class Half Yearly (6 Months) Pass
1393
20.24
Mumbai Central to Vile Parle Second Class Yearly (12 Months) Pass
566
8.22
Mumbai Central to Vile Parle First Class Monthly (1 Month) Pass
1523
22.12
Mumbai Central to Vile Parle First Class Quarterly (3 Months) Pass
3047
44.26
Mumbai Central to Vile Parle First Class Half Yearly (6 Months) Pass
6094
88.52
Mumbai Central to Vile Parle First Class Yearly (12 Months) Pass
Andheri 10
0.15
Mumbai Central to Andheri One Day Second Class Fare
20
0.29
Mumbai Central to Andheri Second Class Return Fare
105
1.53
Mumbai Central to Andheri One Day First Class Fare
210
3.05
Mumbai Central to Andheri First Class Return Fare
128
1.86
Mumbai Central to Andheri Second Class Monthly (1 Month) Pass
348
5.06
Mumbai Central to Andheri Second Class Quarterly (3 months) Pass
697
10.12
Mumbai Central to Andheri Second Class Half Yearly (6 Months) Pass
1393
20.24
Mumbai Central to Andheri Second Class Yearly (12 Months) Pass
566
8.22
Mumbai Central to Andheri First Class Monthly (1 Month) Pass
1523
22.12
Mumbai Central to Andheri First Class Quarterly (3 Months) Pass
3047
44.26
Mumbai Central to Andheri First Class Half Yearly (6 Months) Pass
6094
88.52
Mumbai Central to Andheri First Class Yearly (12 Months) Pass
Jogeshwari 10
0.15
Mumbai Central to Jogeshwari One Day Second Class Fare
20
0.29
Mumbai Central to Jogeshwari Second Class Return Fare
105
1.53
Mumbai Central to Jogeshwari One Day First Class Fare
210
3.05
Mumbai Central to Jogeshwari First Class Return Fare
128
1.86
Mumbai Central to Jogeshwari Second Class Monthly (1 Month) Pass
348
5.06
Mumbai Central to Jogeshwari Second Class Quarterly (3 months) Pass
697
10.12
Mumbai Central to Jogeshwari Second Class Half Yearly (6 Months) Pass
1393
20.24
Mumbai Central to Jogeshwari Second Class Yearly (12 Months) Pass
566
8.22
Mumbai Central to Jogeshwari First Class Monthly (1 Month) Pass
1523
22.12
Mumbai Central to Jogeshwari First Class Quarterly (3 Months) Pass
3047
44.26
Mumbai Central to Jogeshwari First Class Half Yearly (6 Months) Pass
6094
88.52
Mumbai Central to Jogeshwari First Class Yearly (12 Months) Pass
Ram Mandir 10
0.15
Mumbai Central to Ram Mandir One Day Second Class Fare
20
0.29
Mumbai Central to Ram Mandir Second Class Return Fare
105
1.53
Mumbai Central to Ram Mandir One Day First Class Fare
210
3.05
Mumbai Central to Ram Mandir First Class Return Fare
213
3.09
Mumbai Central to Ram Mandir Second Class Monthly (1 Month) Pass
580
8.43
Mumbai Central to Ram Mandir Second Class Quarterly (3 months) Pass
1159
16.84
Mumbai Central to Ram Mandir Second Class Half Yearly (6 Months) Pass
2319
33.69
Mumbai Central to Ram Mandir Second Class Yearly (12 Months) Pass
656
9.53
Mumbai Central to Ram Mandir First Class Monthly (1 Month) Pass
1766
25.65
Mumbai Central to Ram Mandir First Class Quarterly (3 Months) Pass
3531
51.29
Mumbai Central to Ram Mandir First Class Half Yearly (6 Months) Pass
7063
102.6
Mumbai Central to Ram Mandir First Class Yearly (12 Months) Pass
Goregaon 10
0.15
Mumbai Central to Goregaon One Day Second Class Fare
20
0.29
Mumbai Central to Goregaon Second Class Return Fare
105
1.53
Mumbai Central to Goregaon One Day First Class Fare
210
3.05
Mumbai Central to Goregaon First Class Return Fare
213
3.09
Mumbai Central to Goregaon Second Class Monthly (1 Month) Pass
580
8.43
Mumbai Central to Goregaon Second Class Quarterly (3 months) Pass
1159
16.84
Mumbai Central to Goregaon Second Class Half Yearly (6 Months) Pass
2319
33.69
Mumbai Central to Goregaon Second Class Yearly (12 Months) Pass
656
9.53
Mumbai Central to Goregaon First Class Monthly (1 Month) Pass
1766
25.65
Mumbai Central to Goregaon First Class Quarterly (3 Months) Pass
3531
51.29
Mumbai Central to Goregaon First Class Half Yearly (6 Months) Pass
7063
102.6
Mumbai Central to Goregaon First Class Yearly (12 Months) Pass
Malad 10
0.15
Mumbai Central to Malad One Day Second Class Fare
20
0.29
Mumbai Central to Malad Second Class Return Fare
105
1.53
Mumbai Central to Malad One Day First Class Fare
210
3.05
Mumbai Central to Malad First Class Return Fare
213
3.09
Mumbai Central to Malad Second Class Monthly (1 Month) Pass
580
8.43
Mumbai Central to Malad Second Class Quarterly (3 months) Pass
1159
16.84
Mumbai Central to Malad Second Class Half Yearly (6 Months) Pass
2319
33.69
Mumbai Central to Malad Second Class Yearly (12 Months) Pass
656
9.53
Mumbai Central to Malad First Class Monthly (1 Month) Pass
1766
25.65
Mumbai Central to Malad First Class Quarterly (3 Months) Pass
3531
51.29
Mumbai Central to Malad First Class Half Yearly (6 Months) Pass
7063
102.6
Mumbai Central to Malad First Class Yearly (12 Months) Pass
Kandivali 10
0.15
Mumbai Central to Kandivali One Day Second Class Fare
20
0.29
Mumbai Central to Kandivali Second Class Return Fare
140
2.03
Mumbai Central to Kandivali One Day First Class Fare
280
4.07
Mumbai Central to Kandivali First Class Return Fare
213
3.09
Mumbai Central to Kandivali Second Class Monthly (1 Month) Pass
580
8.43
Mumbai Central to Kandivali Second Class Quarterly (3 months) Pass
1159
16.84
Mumbai Central to Kandivali Second Class Half Yearly (6 Months) Pass
2319
33.69
Mumbai Central to Kandivali Second Class Yearly (12 Months) Pass
666
9.67
Mumbai Central to Kandivali First Class Monthly (1 Month) Pass
1793
26.05
Mumbai Central to Kandivali First Class Quarterly (3 Months) Pass
3585
52.08
Mumbai Central to Kandivali First Class Half Yearly (6 Months) Pass
7170
104.15
Mumbai Central to Kandivali First Class Yearly (12 Months) Pass
Borivali 10
0.15
Mumbai Central to Borivali One Day Second Class Fare
20
0.29
Mumbai Central to Borivali Second Class Return Fare
140
2.03
Mumbai Central to Borivali One Day First Class Fare
280
4.07
Mumbai Central to Borivali First Class Return Fare
213
3.09
Mumbai Central to Borivali Second Class Monthly (1 Month) Pass
580
8.43
Mumbai Central to Borivali Second Class Quarterly (3 months) Pass
1159
16.84
Mumbai Central to Borivali Second Class Half Yearly (6 Months) Pass
2319
33.69
Mumbai Central to Borivali Second Class Yearly (12 Months) Pass
666
9.67
Mumbai Central to Borivali First Class Monthly (1 Month) Pass
1793
26.05
Mumbai Central to Borivali First Class Quarterly (3 Months) Pass
3585
52.08
Mumbai Central to Borivali First Class Half Yearly (6 Months) Pass
7170
104.15
Mumbai Central to Borivali First Class Yearly (12 Months) Pass
Dahisar 15
0.22
Mumbai Central to Dahisar One Day Second Class Fare
30
0.44
Mumbai Central to Dahisar Second Class Return Fare
140
2.03
Mumbai Central to Dahisar One Day First Class Fare
280
4.07
Mumbai Central to Dahisar First Class Return Fare
213
3.09
Mumbai Central to Dahisar Second Class Monthly (1 Month) Pass
580
8.43
Mumbai Central to Dahisar Second Class Quarterly (3 months) Pass
1159
16.84
Mumbai Central to Dahisar Second Class Half Yearly (6 Months) Pass
2319
33.69
Mumbai Central to Dahisar Second Class Yearly (12 Months) Pass
751
10.91
Mumbai Central to Dahisar First Class Monthly (1 Month) Pass
2021
29.36
Mumbai Central to Dahisar First Class Quarterly (3 Months) Pass
4043
58.73
Mumbai Central to Dahisar First Class Half Yearly (6 Months) Pass
8086
117.46
Mumbai Central to Dahisar First Class Yearly (12 Months) Pass
Mira Road 15
0.22
Mumbai Central to Mira Road One Day Second Class Fare
30
0.44
Mumbai Central to Mira Road Second Class Return Fare
145
2.11
Mumbai Central to Mira Road One Day First Class Fare
290
4.21
Mumbai Central to Mira Road First Class Return Fare
213
3.09
Mumbai Central to Mira Road Second Class Monthly (1 Month) Pass
580
8.43
Mumbai Central to Mira Road Second Class Quarterly (3 months) Pass
1159
16.84
Mumbai Central to Mira Road Second Class Half Yearly (6 Months) Pass
2319
33.69
Mumbai Central to Mira Road Second Class Yearly (12 Months) Pass
821
11.93
Mumbai Central to Mira Road First Class Monthly (1 Month) Pass
2210
32.1
Mumbai Central to Mira Road First Class Quarterly (3 Months) Pass
4420
64.21
Mumbai Central to Mira Road First Class Half Yearly (6 Months) Pass
8839
128.4
Mumbai Central to Mira Road First Class Yearly (12 Months) Pass
Bhayandar 15
0.22
Mumbai Central to Bhayandar One Day Second Class Fare
30
0.44
Mumbai Central to Bhayandar Second Class Return Fare
145
2.11
Mumbai Central to Bhayandar One Day First Class Fare
290
4.21
Mumbai Central to Bhayandar First Class Return Fare
213
3.09
Mumbai Central to Bhayandar Second Class Monthly (1 Month) Pass
580
8.43
Mumbai Central to Bhayandar Second Class Quarterly (3 months) Pass
1159
16.84
Mumbai Central to Bhayandar Second Class Half Yearly (6 Months) Pass
2319
33.69
Mumbai Central to Bhayandar Second Class Yearly (12 Months) Pass
821
11.93
Mumbai Central to Bhayandar First Class Monthly (1 Month) Pass
2210
32.1
Mumbai Central to Bhayandar First Class Quarterly (3 Months) Pass
4420
64.21
Mumbai Central to Bhayandar First Class Half Yearly (6 Months) Pass
8839
128.4
Mumbai Central to Bhayandar First Class Yearly (12 Months) Pass
Naigaon 15
0.22
Mumbai Central to Naigaon One Day Second Class Fare
30
0.44
Mumbai Central to Naigaon Second Class Return Fare
150
2.18
Mumbai Central to Naigaon One Day First Class Fare
300
4.36
Mumbai Central to Naigaon First Class Return Fare
213
3.09
Mumbai Central to Naigaon Second Class Monthly (1 Month) Pass
580
8.43
Mumbai Central to Naigaon Second Class Quarterly (3 months) Pass
1159
16.84
Mumbai Central to Naigaon Second Class Half Yearly (6 Months) Pass
2319
33.69
Mumbai Central to Naigaon Second Class Yearly (12 Months) Pass
906
13.16
Mumbai Central to Naigaon First Class Monthly (1 Month) Pass
2439
35.43
Mumbai Central to Naigaon First Class Quarterly (3 Months) Pass
4877
70.85
Mumbai Central to Naigaon First Class Half Yearly (6 Months) Pass
9754
141.69
Mumbai Central to Naigaon First Class Yearly (12 Months) Pass
Vasai Road 15
0.22
Mumbai Central to Vasai Road One Day Second Class Fare
30
0.44
Mumbai Central to Vasai Road Second Class Return Fare
160
2.32
Mumbai Central to Vasai Road One Day First Class Fare
320
4.65
Mumbai Central to Vasai Road First Class Return Fare
298
4.33
Mumbai Central to Vasai Road Second Class Monthly (1 Month) Pass
811
11.78
Mumbai Central to Vasai Road Second Class Quarterly (3 months) Pass
1622
23.56
Mumbai Central to Vasai Road Second Class Half Yearly (6 Months) Pass
3244
47.12
Mumbai Central to Vasai Road Second Class Yearly (12 Months) Pass
986
14.32
Mumbai Central to Vasai Road First Class Monthly (1 Month) Pass
2654
38.55
Mumbai Central to Vasai Road First Class Quarterly (3 Months) Pass
5308
77.11
Mumbai Central to Vasai Road First Class Half Yearly (6 Months) Pass
10616
154.21
Mumbai Central to Vasai Road First Class Yearly (12 Months) Pass
Nalasopara 15
0.22
Mumbai Central to Nalasopara One Day Second Class Fare
30
0.44
Mumbai Central to Nalasopara Second Class Return Fare
165
2.4
Mumbai Central to Nalasopara One Day First Class Fare
330
4.79
Mumbai Central to Nalasopara First Class Return Fare
313
4.55
Mumbai Central to Nalasopara Second Class Monthly (1 Month) Pass
852
12.38
Mumbai Central to Nalasopara Second Class Quarterly (3 months) Pass
1704
24.75
Mumbai Central to Nalasopara Second Class Half Yearly (6 Months) Pass
3407
49.49
Mumbai Central to Nalasopara Second Class Yearly (12 Months) Pass
1101
15.99
Mumbai Central to Nalasopara First Class Monthly (1 Month) Pass
2963
43.04
Mumbai Central to Nalasopara First Class Quarterly (3 Months) Pass
5927
86.1
Mumbai Central to Nalasopara First Class Half Yearly (6 Months) Pass
11854
172.2
Mumbai Central to Nalasopara First Class Yearly (12 Months) Pass
Virar 20
0.29
Mumbai Central to Virar One Day Second Class Fare
40
0.58
Mumbai Central to Virar Second Class Return Fare
170
2.47
Mumbai Central to Virar One Day First Class Fare
340
4.94
Mumbai Central to Virar First Class Return Fare
313
4.55
Mumbai Central to Virar Second Class Monthly (1 Month) Pass
852
12.38
Mumbai Central to Virar Second Class Quarterly (3 months) Pass
1704
24.75
Mumbai Central to Virar Second Class Half Yearly (6 Months) Pass
3407
49.49
Mumbai Central to Virar Second Class Yearly (12 Months) Pass
1181
17.16
Mumbai Central to Virar First Class Monthly (1 Month) Pass
3179
46.18
Mumbai Central to Virar First Class Quarterly (3 Months) Pass
6358
92.36
Mumbai Central to Virar First Class Half Yearly (6 Months) Pass
12715
184.7
Mumbai Central to Virar First Class Yearly (12 Months) Pass
Vaitarna 20
0.29
Mumbai Central to Vaitarna One Day Second Class Fare
40
0.58
Mumbai Central to Vaitarna Second Class Return Fare
170
2.47
Mumbai Central to Vaitarna One Day First Class Fare
340
4.94
Mumbai Central to Vaitarna First Class Return Fare
313
4.55
Mumbai Central to Vaitarna Second Class Monthly (1 Month) Pass
852
12.38
Mumbai Central to Vaitarna Second Class Quarterly (3 months) Pass
1704
24.75
Mumbai Central to Vaitarna Second Class Half Yearly (6 Months) Pass
3407
49.49
Mumbai Central to Vaitarna Second Class Yearly (12 Months) Pass
1191
17.3
Mumbai Central to Vaitarna First Class Monthly (1 Month) Pass
3206
46.57
Mumbai Central to Vaitarna First Class Quarterly (3 Months) Pass
6411
93.13
Mumbai Central to Vaitarna First Class Half Yearly (6 Months) Pass
12823
186.27
Mumbai Central to Vaitarna First Class Yearly (12 Months) Pass
Saphale 20
0.29
Mumbai Central to Saphale One Day Second Class Fare
40
0.58
Mumbai Central to Saphale Second Class Return Fare
195
2.83
Mumbai Central to Saphale One Day First Class Fare
390
5.67
Mumbai Central to Saphale First Class Return Fare
398
5.78
Mumbai Central to Saphale Second Class Monthly (1 Month) Pass
1083
15.73
Mumbai Central to Saphale Second Class Quarterly (3 months) Pass
2166
31.46
Mumbai Central to Saphale Second Class Half Yearly (6 Months) Pass
4333
62.94
Mumbai Central to Saphale Second Class Yearly (12 Months) Pass
1356
19.7
Mumbai Central to Saphale First Class Monthly (1 Month) Pass
3650
53.02
Mumbai Central to Saphale First Class Quarterly (3 Months) Pass
7300
106.04
Mumbai Central to Saphale First Class Half Yearly (6 Months) Pass
14599
212.07
Mumbai Central to Saphale First Class Yearly (12 Months) Pass
Kelve Road 20
0.29
Mumbai Central to Kelve Road One Day Second Class Fare
40
0.58
Mumbai Central to Kelve Road Second Class Return Fare
195
2.83
Mumbai Central to Kelve Road One Day First Class Fare
390
5.67
Mumbai Central to Kelve Road First Class Return Fare
398
5.78
Mumbai Central to Kelve Road Second Class Monthly (1 Month) Pass
1083
15.73
Mumbai Central to Kelve Road Second Class Quarterly (3 months) Pass
2166
31.46
Mumbai Central to Kelve Road Second Class Half Yearly (6 Months) Pass
4333
62.94
Mumbai Central to Kelve Road Second Class Yearly (12 Months) Pass
1436
20.86
Mumbai Central to Kelve Road First Class Monthly (1 Month) Pass
3865
56.14
Mumbai Central to Kelve Road First Class Quarterly (3 Months) Pass
7730
112.29
Mumbai Central to Kelve Road First Class Half Yearly (6 Months) Pass
15461
224.59
Mumbai Central to Kelve Road First Class Yearly (12 Months) Pass
Palghar 25
0.36
Mumbai Central to Palghar One Day Second Class Fare
50
0.73
Mumbai Central to Palghar Second Class Return Fare
210
3.05
Mumbai Central to Palghar One Day First Class Fare
420
6.1
Mumbai Central to Palghar First Class Return Fare
398
5.78
Mumbai Central to Palghar Second Class Monthly (1 Month) Pass
1083
15.73
Mumbai Central to Palghar Second Class Quarterly (3 months) Pass
2166
31.46
Mumbai Central to Palghar Second Class Half Yearly (6 Months) Pass
4333
62.94
Mumbai Central to Palghar Second Class Yearly (12 Months) Pass
1601
23.26
Mumbai Central to Palghar First Class Monthly (1 Month) Pass
4309
62.59
Mumbai Central to Palghar First Class Quarterly (3 Months) Pass
8619
125.2
Mumbai Central to Palghar First Class Half Yearly (6 Months) Pass
17237
250.39
Mumbai Central to Palghar First Class Yearly (12 Months) Pass
Umroli 25
0.36
Mumbai Central to Umroli One Day Second Class Fare
50
0.73
Mumbai Central to Umroli Second Class Return Fare
210
3.05
Mumbai Central to Umroli One Day First Class Fare
420
6.1
Mumbai Central to Umroli First Class Return Fare
398
5.78
Mumbai Central to Umroli Second Class Monthly (1 Month) Pass
1083
15.73
Mumbai Central to Umroli Second Class Quarterly (3 months) Pass
2166
31.46
Mumbai Central to Umroli Second Class Half Yearly (6 Months) Pass
4333
62.94
Mumbai Central to Umroli Second Class Yearly (12 Months) Pass
1611
23.4
Mumbai Central to Umroli First Class Monthly (1 Month) Pass
4336
62.99
Mumbai Central to Umroli First Class Quarterly (3 Months) Pass
8672
125.97
Mumbai Central to Umroli First Class Half Yearly (6 Months) Pass
17345
251.96
Mumbai Central to Umroli First Class Yearly (12 Months) Pass
Boisar 30
0.44
Mumbai Central to Boisar One Day Second Class Fare
60
0.87
Mumbai Central to Boisar Second Class Return Fare
225
3.27
Mumbai Central to Boisar One Day First Class Fare
450
6.54
Mumbai Central to Boisar First Class Return Fare
398
5.78
Mumbai Central to Boisar Second Class Monthly (1 Month) Pass
1083
15.73
Mumbai Central to Boisar Second Class Quarterly (3 months) Pass
2166
31.46
Mumbai Central to Boisar Second Class Half Yearly (6 Months) Pass
4333
62.94
Mumbai Central to Boisar Second Class Yearly (12 Months) Pass
1691
24.56
Mumbai Central to Boisar First Class Monthly (1 Month) Pass
4551
66.11
Mumbai Central to Boisar First Class Quarterly (3 Months) Pass
9103
132.23
Mumbai Central to Boisar First Class Half Yearly (6 Months) Pass
18206
264.47
Mumbai Central to Boisar First Class Yearly (12 Months) Pass
Vangaon 30
0.44
Mumbai Central to Vangaon One Day Second Class Fare
60
0.87
Mumbai Central to Vangaon Second Class Return Fare
240
3.49
Mumbai Central to Vangaon One Day First Class Fare
480
6.97
Mumbai Central to Vangaon First Class Return Fare
498
7.23
Mumbai Central to Vangaon Second Class Monthly (1 Month) Pass
1355
19.68
Mumbai Central to Vangaon Second Class Quarterly (3 months) Pass
2711
39.38
Mumbai Central to Vangaon Second Class Half Yearly (6 Months) Pass
5421
78.75
Mumbai Central to Vangaon Second Class Yearly (12 Months) Pass
1816
26.38
Mumbai Central to Vangaon First Class Monthly (1 Month) Pass
4888
71.01
Mumbai Central to Vangaon First Class Quarterly (3 Months) Pass
9776
142.01
Mumbai Central to Vangaon First Class Half Yearly (6 Months) Pass
19552
284.02
Mumbai Central to Vangaon First Class Yearly (12 Months) Pass
Dahanu Road 30
0.44
Mumbai Central to Dahanu Road One Day Second Class Fare
60
0.87
Mumbai Central to Dahanu Road Second Class Return Fare
245
3.56
Mumbai Central to Dahanu Road One Day First Class Fare
490
7.12
Mumbai Central to Dahanu Road First Class Return Fare
498
7.23
Mumbai Central to Dahanu Road Second Class Monthly (1 Month) Pass
1355
19.68
Mumbai Central to Dahanu Road Second Class Quarterly (3 months) Pass
2711
39.38
Mumbai Central to Dahanu Road Second Class Half Yearly (6 Months) Pass
5421
78.75
Mumbai Central to Dahanu Road Second Class Yearly (12 Months) Pass
1976
28.7
Mumbai Central to Dahanu Road First Class Monthly (1 Month) Pass
5319
77.27
Mumbai Central to Dahanu Road First Class Quarterly (3 Months) Pass
10637
154.52
Mumbai Central to Dahanu Road First Class Half Yearly (6 Months) Pass
21274
309.04
Mumbai Central to Dahanu Road First Class Yearly (12 Months) Pass

See Also : Find all updated fare for Mumbai Central at train fares page, Alternative fare calculator details for Mumbai Central at ATVM Card Machines and UTS Ticketing App.

 Will you help us with your Ratings & Reviews.

Google Review

More About Mumbai

Comments